SCHEDULE OF WORK

SUNDAY 10.11.2019.

Hour PROGRAMME Hall Level
14:00-19:00 Registration of the participants 0
Opening Ceremony
17:00-18:00 Introduction I 0
18:00-18:30 Opening lecture  – ACER I 0
18:30-18:45 HRO CIGRE Awards I 0
19:00-20:00 HRO CIGRE Welcoming Party
SC Sesions
15:00-17:00 A1 IX 1
15:30-17:00 B5 VIII 1
14:00-19:00 Sponors Exhibitions 0, -1

MONDAY 11.11.2019.

Hour PROGRAMME Hall Level
07:30-19:00 Registration of the participants 0
SC Sessions
08:00-13:00 A1 X -1
08:00-13:00 B3 VI -1
08:00-13:00 B5 V -1
08:00-13:00 C1 IX 1
08.00-13:00 C2 XI -1
SC Meetings
13:00-16:00 A1 X -1
13:00-14:00 B3 VI -1
13:00-14:00 C1 IX 1
13:00-14:00 C2 XI -1
15:00-16:00 Women Section HRO CIGE IX 1
14:00-15:00 B1 VI -1
Boook Promotion and Sponsors Lectures
16:00-17:15 Book promotion: HOPS in the Homeland War I 0
17:15-18:00 Lecture CROATIAN ENGINERING ASSOCIATION I 0
18:00-18:45 Lecture SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC I 0
19:00-20:00 Lecture KONČAR I 0
20:00 Party KONČAR
11:00-12:00 Lecture  SIEMENS Simens Show Room -1
16:00 Lecture TTC MARCONI TTC Marconi
Show Room
-1
08:00-19:00 Sponors Exhibitions 0, -1

TUESDAY  12.11.2019.

Hour PROGRAMME Hall Level
07:30-19:00 Registration of the participants 0
SC Sesions
08:00-13:00 A3 VI -1
08:00-11:00 B1 V -1
08:00-13:00 D1 IX 1
08:00-12:00 C3 XI -1
08:00-13:00 C4 II 0
08:00-14:00 C5 X -1
11:00-14:00 B4 V 1
SC Meetings
12:00-13:00 C3 XI -1
13:00-14:00 C4 VII 1
13:00-14:00 A3 VI -1
13:00-14:00 D1 IX 1
15:00-16:00 B4 VIII 1
15:00-16:00 C6 V -1
15:00-16:30 Young engeneers HRO CIGRE VI -1
15:00-16:30 B2 IX 1
Sponsors Lectures and Round Table
16:30-17:15 Lecture DALEKOVOD I 0
17:15-19:00 Round Table RES I 0
10:00 Lecture TTC MARCONI TTC Marconi Show Room -1
11:00-12:00 Lecture SIEMENS Simens Show Room -1
16:00 Lecture TTC MARCONI TTC Marconi Show Room -1
08:00-19:00 Sponors Exhibitions 0, -1

WEDNESDAY 13.11.2019.

Hour PROGRAMME Hall Level
07:30-13:00 Registration of the participants 0
SC Sessions
08:00-13:00 A2 IX 1
08:00-14:00 B2 V -1
08:00-14:00 C6 X -1
08:00-14:00 D2 XI -1
SC Meetings
13:00-13:30 A2 IX 1
14:00-15:00 D2 XI -1
08:00-12:00 Sponors Exhibitions 0, -1